ÉQUIPE DE DÉVELOPPEMENT MIRROR'S EDGE™ CATALYST

 

 

ÉQUIPE DE DIRECTION

 

PRODUCTION PRINCIPALE

Sara Jansson

 

DIRECTEUR SENIOR DÉVELOPPEMENT

Per Juhlén

 

PRODUCTEUR

Amo Mostofi

 

RESPONSABLE CONCEPTION

Erik Odeldahl

 

DIRECTEUR ARTISTIQUE

Jhony Ljungstedt

 

DIRECTION TECHNIQUE

Torbjörn Söderman

 

DIRECTEUR ARTISTIQUE TECHNIQUE

Mikael Linderholm

 

DIRECTEUR AUDIO

James Slavin

 

DIRECTEUR DE L'ANIMATION

Erik Söderholm

 

UX PRODUCER

Elin Holmberg

Peter Stahl

 

PRODUCTION JOUABILITÉ

Jeremy Miller

 

DIRECTEUR DU DÉVELOPPEMENT

Joel Fagerlund

 

DIRECTEUR TECHNIQUE ASSOCIÉ

Martin Wester

 

DIRECTION CONCEPTION TECHNIQUE

Mikael Hedberg

 

 

ÉQUIPE DE DIRECTION

 

DIRECTEURS DU DÉVELOPPEMENT

Tobias Hagberg

Per Storløkken

Göran Wall

Romi Gråhed

 

 

INGÉNIEURS LOGICIELS EN CHEF

Anders Hallberg

Daniel Johansson

 

CONCEPTEUR PRINCIPAL DES NIVEAUX

Scott Carpenter

Dave Lee

 

SCÉNARISTE EN CHEF

Christofer Emgård

 

ASSISTANCE DIRECTION ARTISTIQUE

Frej Appel

 

INFOGRAPHISTE NIVEAUX EN CHEF

Mikael Nellfors

 

RESPONSABLE CONTENU

Conny Bergqvist

 

LEAD GAMEPLAY DESIGNERS

Linus Josephson

Rickard Antroia

Viljar Sommerbakk

 

ÉQUIPE JEU

 

CONCEPTION DES NIVEAUX

Anders Jansson

Henrik Alfredsson

Lukas Van Daele

Pål Wallo

Terrence Cronin

 

CONCEPTEURS UX

Andreas Lanjerud

 

CONCEPTEURS TECHNIQUES

Jim Fagerlund

Andreas Persson

Cristian Pavel

 

SCÉNARISTE

Fredrik Westlund

 

CONCEPTION PERSISTANCE

Anders Adlén

 

INGÉNIERIE LOGICIELLE

 

INGÉNIERIE LOGICIELLE JOUABILITÉ

Anders Nivfors

Henrik Holst

Kian Bashiri

Kristoffer Sjöö

Linus Lundberg

Petter Lundgren

Sean Boocock

Strati Zerbinis

 

 

UX & ONLINE SOFTWARE ENGINEERS

Anders Andersson

Andreas Tarandi

Jimmy Hådén

Johan Yveborg

Marcus Hoverby

Mark Scheurwater

Mikael Lagré

Per Burström

 

 

INGÉNIERIE LOGICIELLE PRINCIPALE

Ciaran Kelly

Darrin Stewart

Jan Schmid

Liza Shulyayeva

Michael Lidgren

Mikael Uddholm

Ricardo Barreira

Yasin Uludag

 

INFOGRAPHISTES

 

INFOGRAPHISTES NIVEAUX

André Wahlgren

Andreas Hansevi

Emelie Nilsson

Jeroen Maton

Linnea Harrisson

Lionel Cregut

Michael Anderson

Pawel Novak

Pierre Autissier

Pontus Pettersson

Rick Underhill

Said Zamzad

 

 

ILLUSTRATEURS PERSONNAGES

Linus Hamilton

Marcus Pettersson

Rui Mu

Sanna Nivhede

 

 

INFOGRAPHISTES 3D

Alexandros Sideras

André Boström

Daniel Rocque-Bengtsson

David Ljungstedt

Kaori Kato

Lars Mårtensson

Laurens Corijn

Martin Henriksson

Saman Mahmoudi

Sofia Jakobsson

Sokol Mehmeti

 

INFOGRAPHISTES ÉCLAIRAGES

 

INFOGRAPHISTE ÉCLAIRAGES EN CHEF

Fabien Christin

 

INFOGRAPHISTES ÉCLAIRAGES

Anton Palmqvist

Karl Stjernberg

 

 

INFOGRAPHISTES EFFETS VISUELS

Björn Henriksson

Gustav Hagerling

 

COMPOSITION

Fredrik Höglin

Joachim Ljunggren - Pixeldust AB

Jonathan Lindgren

Sven Ahlström

 

GRAPHISTES CONCEPTUELS

 

DIRECTION DE LA PHOTOGRAPHIE

Mattias Häggström

 

RESPONSABLE INFOGRAPHISTE PRÉPARATOIRE

Per Haagensen

 

GRAPHISTES CONCEPTUELS

Anton Grandert

Henrik Sahlström

Joseph McLamb

Nick Shardlow

Robert Sammelin

Nick Leavy

 

INFOGRAPHIE 2D

 

LEAD 2D ARTIST

Tobias Hogstrand

 

ANIMATEURS

Andrea Kozakova

Awed Haller

Emil Nilsson

Gabriel Flamm

Jesper Skoog

Kristoffer Björnör

Sean Diehl

 

ANIMATEUR TECHNIQUE

 

Arvid Burström

 

AUDIO DEPARTMENT

 

SENIOR AUDIO DESIGNER

Magnus Walterstad

Olof Strömqvist

 

CONCEPTION AUDIO

Mari Saastamoinen-Minto

 

PRODUCTION VOIX

Patrick Michalak

 

ANALYSTE AUDIO

Mikael Månsson

 

LOCALISATION

 

DIRECTEUR DE LA LOCALISATION

Thomas Rönnberg

 

 

RESPONSABLES DE DÉVELOPPEMENT LOCALISATION

Timmy Jonsson

Iñaki Valladares Martínez

 

AQ DICE

 

QA DIRECTOR

Simon Crawford

 

RESPONSABLES ASSURANCE-QUALITÉ

Jaqub Ajmal

David Gallacher

Paul Watson

 

CHARGÉ D'ASSURANCE-QUALITÉ

Andra Dimofte-Stamboala

 

SNR QA ANALYSTS

Dan Cooper

Steve Cox

Billy Frew

 

 

ANALYSTES ASSURANCE-QUALITÉ

Andreas Olsson

Angel Kavazov

David Hansson

"Fabrizio ""Fabbz"" Vasquez"

Filip Sahlberg

Ludvig Kingfors

Mikael Månsson

Nicky King

Rikard Westelius

Robin Powell

Sebastian Contreras

Sigurbjörg Sara Benediktsdóttir

 

 

EQ DICE

 

DIRECTION TECHNIQUE

David King

 

INGÉNIERIE LOGICIELLE

Mikhail Samarin

Roman Gusev

Michael Harnetty

Marcus Jacobsson

 

 

AQ PROJET DICE

 

RESPONSABLE DE PROGRAMME

Pankaj Gupta

 

CHARGÉ D'ASSURANCE-QUALITÉ

Frances Blaxell

 

 

LES ENFANTS DE LA PRODUCTION

Chris Ishin Weng

Edwin Juhlén-Twelkmeyer

Nike Bach

Tristan Bach

Sonny Rasmus Bear Slavin

Kai Karijus Frew

Clara Larsson

Nils Yveborg

Sam Zamzad

Alva Uddholm

Elmer Hamilton

Alda Hamilton

Tycho Söderholm

Henri Viggo Björn Mostofi

Mickel Henriksson

Sam Henriksson

 

 

L'ÉQUIPE TIENT À REMERCIER

 

Keyvan & Amanda

Thanks to Mario Olsson, Viktor Söderman

Becca, River & Echo <3

Thanks to Ann, Saga & Love!

Thanks to Elias & Dante!

<3Allison, Mary & Stephan<3

Thanks to Sofia and Team PALT!

JolaMumMiaBenConorDaveDad

Alexandra, Shifty & Cali

darmok & jalad

Anna & Morris Berg <3

Thanks to Emma Toft

For Dunk: Love Always, Quonk

To<3Mum<3Dad<3David<3Mellors<3Oma<3

Thanks for playtester feedback

Angelica, Dante & Bob <3

Hobbsan! (Gameplay Team & ME1)

Kirsten, Zia, and Harriet

Mum,Dad,Scott,Ewan,Claire&Toot

<3 Mum,Dad,Laza

Nikke & Luna <3

To Rachel,Tomi,Bobo and family

SofiaIngelaDavidKristianOlofNP

Rigel & K2: fuzzy de-stressors

Julia Snuttepluttan Ljungberg

Tina, Bosse, Lukas & Robin <3

Kasper & Poking-sticks

To Sofie <3

JSund,Valle,nsg & Perka

Thanks Jem & Nuggette <3. Hi cWg crew!

Thanks to Paris Carbone

Amelia, Jason, Kim & MaPa

Hello Ryan Cairns!

CEAI H&P, No Fears Only Dreams!

Family, friends and team.

Family, Badger, Team, Friends.

Erin, Quinton, and Eden

Linnea <3

Mostofis <3, PettervPs & Danne

Twinsen Ella & Alice

Angela, Addison

<3E<3C<3E<3 ((d[-_-]b))

<3Michelle, Raoul and my family

Kristine Wallman

Dallas, Elisabetta, Lisa&Glenn

To Ca and our unborn twins <3

Jim,Lynne,Iain & Anderson Clan

To Olsklingen and Neapean!

To Hanna! Du är bäst! :) <3

To Harriet, Kennerth & Linnéa

Moa, Elin & Pontus

Mickis, Mamma & Norrland

<3 Isac, Elli, Pa, Ma, Jhony & Kalle

My family and Hanne <3

To Riitta, Jack & Alex

<3 Vera & E-gruppen

Dedicated to Sandy Funkyness!

To Samurai, Ninja & Poggy

ClintKateSmSVladSandraRodzice

To my lovely Jantima <3

Caitlin and Gwen

Emmi, Gunnar and Thomas

Malmö - OPFG - Viktor och Henry

Leon, Simone, Xiaowen, Yaz <3

Mirror's Edge Speedrunners

Ida, Nils & Klara Yveborg :-*

Thanks Rebecca. Mreow!

To Malin <3

Elenarie

Alva, Teo & Anna-Maria

To Sheje, Bujar & Flora

Irene Söderholm

To my supergirl Anca & Luca <3

In loving memory of Barbro Hallberg, 1929-2016

In loving memory of Torbjörn Petterson, 1950-2015

 

 

MUSIQUE DE SOLAR FIELDS

 

Produite par Magnus Birgersson et Magnus Walterstad

 

Artist: CHVRCHES Title: Warning Call Written By: Iain Cook, Martin Doherty, Lauren Mayberry, & Magnus BirgerssonPublished By: Universal PolyGram Int. Publishing, Inc. on behalf of Universal Music Publishing Ltd. + Electronic Arts Music Administered by Nettwerk One Music (Canada) Ltd.CHVRCHES appear courtesy of Glassnote Entertainment Group, LLC, Virgin Records Limited, Universal Music GmbH, Hostess KK and Liberator Music

 

 

COMPLÉMENTAIRE

 

ADDITIONAL SENIOR PRODUCER

Sigurlína Ingvarsdóttir

 

ADDITIONAL LEAD SCRIPTER

Eugene Kuczerepa

 

ADDITIONAL SCRIPTER

Fredrik Englund

 

ADDITIONAL LEVEL DESIGNERS

Filip Coulianos

Stephen Iannetta

Dan Cooper

 

ADDITIONAL LEAD ONLINE ENGINEER

Niclas Forsell

 

INGÉNIEURS LOGICIELS COMPLÉMENTAIRES

Anders Wikström

Andreas Jones

Arne Schober

Daniel Dahlkvist

David Hansson

Filip Karlsson

Jesper Larsson

Joe Goodwin

Justin Morgan

Martin Johansson

Predrag Jancic

Vania Lamas

Scott Neumann

Erik Magnusson

 

ADDITIONAL DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR

Per Kjellström

 

ADDITIONAL LEVEL ARTISTS

Daniel Schönherr

Jens Oras

Sebastian Armonioso

 

INFOGRAPHISTE 2D COMPLÉMENTAIRE

Dongjoo Artursson

Nina Lindgren

Viktor Blanke

 

ADDITIONAL LIGHTING ARTISTS

Ben Hutchings

Hus Zekayi

 

ADDITIONAL VFX ARTIST

Andreas Glad

 

ADDITIONAL TECHNICAL ANIMATORS

Christian Kardach

Francesco Coan

Gabriel Pettersson

Juan Tigreros

Nils Lerin

 

CONCEPTION VOIX SUPPLÉMENTAIRE

Raoul Hamilton

 

 

REMERCIEMENTS PARTICULIERS À

 

Crille Forsberg

David Worsham

Joakim Grundwall

Johannes Deligiannis

Jonas Åberg

Owen O'Brien

Pierre Niedhardt

Red Pipe

Tom Olsson

Emily Clark

Fiona Cribben

Carl-Magnus Nordin

 

 

APPLICATION COMPAGNON DU PULSE

 

RESPONSABLE DÉVELOPPEURS

Elton Muuga

 

INGÉNIEUR LOGICIEL

Rikard Gehlin

 

 

ÉQUIPE MÉDIAS

 

MEDIAT EAM MANAGEMENT

 

MEDIA POST PRODUCTION DIRECTOR

Mattias Lindahl

 

MANAGER MÉDIAS 2D

Viktoria Anselm

 

ÉQUIPE

 

LEAD SENIOR VIDEO MEDIA DIRECTOR EDITOR

Randy Evans

 

SENIOR VIDEO MEDIA DIRECTORS EDITORS

Roland Smedberg

Marcus Johansson

 

VIDEO MEDIA DIRECTORS EDITORS

Stefan Linde

André Söderlund

 

 

STUDIO DICE

 

 

DIRECTION DU STUDIO DICE

 

VP & GM

Patrick Bach

 

DIRECTEUR DU STUDIO DE DÉVELOPPEMENT PRODUIT

Björn Johnsson

 

DIRECTEUR DU STUDIO DE TECHNOLOGIE

Per-Olof Romell

 

DIRECTEUR DU STUDIO D'INFOGRAPHIE

Robert Runesson

 

DIRECTEUR DU STUDIO DE CONCEPTION

Rasmus Højengaard

 

PRODUCTION PRINCIPALE

Aleksander Grøndal

 

PRODUCTION PRINCIPALE

Sara Jansson

 

PRODUCTION PRINCIPALE

Sigurlína Ingvarsdóttir

 

RESPONSABLE FINANCIER SENIOR

James Watkins

 

 

RESPONSABLE RESSOURCES HUMAINES SENIOR

Peter Henriksson

 

ASSISTANT EXÉCUTIF

Helene Jutenäs

 

 

CADRES DÉLÉGUÉS

Anders Bernsveden

Jennifer Heras Cordón

Anna Dahlen

Björn Hedberg

Johan Husén

Peter Kjellberg

Robert Nyberg

Stefan Wiesel

 

HR

Marianne Boström

Sofia Hanerud

 

PARTENAIRE COMMERCIAL RH

 

Björn Lundin

 

RECRUTEMENT DES COMÉDIENS

Terri Kim Bell

Fredrik Johnsson

Johanna Ragnhammar

Carl Tamleht

Hannes Larsson Westerlund

 

 

BUSINESS AFFAIRS DEVELOPMENT

 

DIRECTOR OF BUSINESS AFFAIRS DEVELOPMENT

Bernadet Bonomi-Schapink

 

DIRECTEUR, DÉVELOPPEMENT COMMERCIAL

Jennifer Gamel

 

REMERCIEMENTS À

 

Steven Bell

David Coleman

Ritche Corpus

Zach Levi

Peter Ross

Josh Salem

Karl Stewart

Kevin Strange

 

FINANCES

 

SENIOR FINANCE ANALYST

Eric Larsson

 

 

COMPTABILITÉ GL

Jenny Hedman

 

COMPTABLE

Peter Nyberger

 

PAYROLL SPECIALLIST

Åsa Mosell

 

ASSISTANT PAYROLL SPECIALLIST

María Tómasdóttir

 

 

TECHNOLOGIES DE L'INFORMATION

 

RESPONSABLE TECHNOLOGIES DE L'INFORMATION SENIOR

Niklas Domander

 

INGÉNIEURS SYSTÈME

Niclas Ljunggren

Jannis Saripanidis

Markus Viitamäki

 

SPÉCIALISTE INFORMATIQUE SENIOR

Fredrik Andersson

 

SPÉCIALISTE INFORMATIQUE

Sebastian Hjort

Joao Rivas

Sabri Debesai

 

 

DIRECTION DU SERVICE REPROGRAMMATION

 

CHEF DU SERVICE REPROGRAMMATION

Ryu Underhill

 

RPM SERVICE MANAGER

Norm Fernando

 

INSTALLATIONS

 

RESPONSABLE DES INSTALLATIONS SENIOR

Jeanette Henningsson

 

DIRECTEUR DE BUREAU

Martin Krigh

 

ASSISTANT SERVICES D'APPUI

Adam Lindblom

 

RESPONSABLE DES ÉVÉNEMENTS

Christine Gordon

 

 

 

 

 

RÉCEPTIONNISTES

Johanna Almgren

Filipha Granlund

Klara Hansen

Malin Höltzermann

 

AGENTS DE NETTOYAGE

Anton Wittberg

Hugo Hammarlund

Gustav Månsson

 

 

OPÉRATIONS DICE

 

 

DIRECTION DES OPÉRATIONS DICE

 

RESPONSABLE OPÉRATIONS

Johan Döhl

Natalie Francis

 

LAUNCH SENIOR DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR

Ryan McArthur

 

DIRECTEUR DE SERVICE

Andreas Skoglund

 

LAUNCH TECHNICAL DIRECTOR

Magnus Nordin

 

DIRECTION TECHNIQUE LANCEMENT EN LIGNE

Shez Bhimji

 

LAUNCH ONLINE DEVELOPMENT DIRECTORS

Johan Dalborg

Jaiook Park

 

 

LANCEMENT PRODUIT DICE

 

DIRECTEUR LANCEMENT

Toby Bushnell

 

DIRECTION TECHNIQUE

Andrew Sledd

 

DIRECTEUR DU DÉVELOPPEMENT

Christoffer Lagerhorn

 

 

OPÉRATIONS DIRECTES DICE

 

PRODUCTEUR

Alexander Hassoon

 

INGÉNIEUR LOGICIEL EN CHEF

David Röhr

 

INGÉNIERIE LOGICIELLE

Johan Idrén

Tommy Ulfsparre

Erman Döser

Johan Kamb

Lars Sjöström

 

RESPONSABLE OPÉRATIONS EN LIGNE SENIOR

Nathan Weast

 

 

DIRECTION VALIDATION ET LANCEMENT DICE

 

DIRECTION ÉQUIPE

Klas Håkansson

 

MANAGER LANCEMENT

Adrian Irimiea

 

ANALYSTES DE SOUMISSION

Karl Fridlycke

Ovidiu Cernahoschi

 

RESPONSABLE STOCKS

Naseer Alkhouri

 

 

DÉVELOPPEMENT DE FOND DICE

 

INGÉNIEURS LOGICIELS EN CHEF

Joakim Bodin

Johan Mjönes

 

INGÉNIERIE LOGICIELLE

Hannes Heijkenskjöld

João Neves

Rikard Andersson

Daniel Lundin

Reik Schatz

 

INGÉNIEURS QUALITÉ

Viktor Jonsson

Luca Fazari

 

 

DÉVELOPPEMENT INTERFACE DICE

 

INGÉNIEUR LOGICIEL EN CHEF

Patric Nordmark

 

INGÉNIERIE LOGICIELLE

Per Johansson

Geoff Green

 

 

DÉVELOPPEMENT PRINCIPAL DICE

 

 

INGÉNIEUR LOGICIEL EN CHEF

Michael Nordström

 

INGÉNIERIE LOGICIELLE

Jesper Svennevid

Alexander Krasnuhkin

Kevin Moore

Oscar Norlander

 

 

LUTTE CONTRE LA TRICHE DICE

 

MANAGER ANTI-TRICHE

Sabina af Jochnick

 

INGÉNIERIE LOGICIELLE

Niklas Sandén

Dirk de la Hunt

 

 

ANALYSTES STUDIO DICE

 

RESPONSABLE ANALYSTE DU JEU

Maria Gerontini

 

DIRECTEUR, ANALYSE COMMERCIALE

Benjamin Tisdale

 

RESPONSABLE ÉQUIPE ANALYSTE

Jay Austin

 

INGÉNIEUR DÉCISIONNEL SENIOR

Christian Cyréus

 

ANALYSTE STRATÉGIE COMMERCIALE

Rikard Nyquist

 

INGÉNIEUR EN CHEF INFORMATIQUE DÉCISIONNELLE

Cameron Westlake

 

ANALYSTES COMMERCIAUX SENIOR

Katarina Dahlgren

Bei He

 

 

SUPPORT GHOST GAMES

 

INGÉNIERIE LOGICIELLE

Matt Barnard

Johan Carlberg

Martin Green

Gustav Örnvall

Edvard Sandberg

Kathrin Scheil

Mattias Thell

 

 

 

MODIFICATIONS CONTENUS

Amanda Ehlert

Erik Christersson

Lizette Stenqvist

 

DIRECTEUR DU DÉVELOPPEMENT

Tatyana Dyshlova

 

INFOGRAPHISTES CINÉMATIQUES

Neil Manners

Kam Wan

 

 

MARKETING INTERNATIONAL EA

 

 

MARKETING PRODUIT INTERNATIONAL

 

DIRECTION MARKETING

Chris Bruzzo

 

VP SENIOR MARKETING

Todd Sitrin

 

VICE-PRÉSIDENT – MARKETING

Anthony Stevenson

 

VICE-PRÉSIDENT – MARKETING

Lincoln Hershberger

 

 

MARKETING DICE

 

DIRECTION STRATÉGIE PRODUIT

Julien Wera

 

RESPONSABLE PRODUIT SENIOR

Julien Quety

 

RESPONSABLE PRODUIT

Martin Lindell

 

DIRECTION MARKETING MARQUE

Craig Owens

 

ASSOCIATE MANAGER

Marie Bustgaard Granlund

 

RESPONSABLE CRÉATIF DE LA MARQUE

Drew Stauffer

 

PRODUCTION MARQUE

Jonathan Judelson

 

DIRECTION SERVICES DIRECTS

Elisabet Gretarsdottir

 

 

MANAGER ENGAGEMENT

Casey Al-kaisy

 

STAGIAIRE MARKETING

Maria Yannakea

 

STAGIAIRE MARKETING

Emma Kujansuu

 

 

REMERCIEMENTS À

 

Anna Bouveng

Maria Sayans

Andreas Juliusson

Albin Alldén

 

 

GROUPE COMMUNICATIONS INTERNATIONALES

 

VP GROUPE COMMUNICATIONS INTERNATIONAL

David Tinson

 

 

COMMUNICATIONS INTÉGRÉES

 

DIRECTEUR DES COMMUNICATIONS INTÉGRÉES SENIOR

Colin Macrae

 

DIRECTION COMMUNICATIONS

Julie Foster

 

DIRECTION COMMUNICATIONS

Andrew Wong

 

MANAGER SENIOR COMMUNICATIONS

Gregory Queste

 

DIRECTEUR DES COMMUNICATIONS INTERNATIONALES

Bettina Munn

 

SPÉCIALISTE DES COMMUNICATIONS INTERNATIONALES

Iris Arzur

 

 

ENGAGEMENT COMMUNAUTÉ

 

DIRECTEUR DE LA FIDÉLISATION DE LA COMMUNAUTÉ SENIOR

Adam Tanielian

 

DIRECTOR COMMUNITY INFLUENCERS

Chris Mancil

 

RESPONSABLE CONVERSATION SENIOR

Daniel Lingen

 

MANAGER SENIOR CONTENUS COMMUNAUTÉ

Markus Frieske

VOIX PRINCIPALE MARQUE

Jino Talens

 

MANAGER COMMUNAUTÉ

Vincent Vukovic

 

RESPONSABLE CONVERSATION

Leanne Bradbury

 

RESPONSABLE CONTENU

Jonas Elfving

 

 

COMMUNICATIONS NUMÉRIQUES

 

DIRECTION PRINCIPALE COMMUNICATIONS NUMÉRIQUES

Charles Kha

 

DIRECTION STRATÉGIE INTERNATIONALE

Duke Indrasigamany

 

MANAGER SENIOR STRATÉGIE INTERNATIONALE

Alexandre Scriabine

 

MANAGER SENIOR STRATÉGIE NUMÉRIQUE

John Yuill

 

CHEF DE PRODUIT EN LIGNE ASSOCIÉ

Lianne MacLean

 

MANAGER CONVERSION

Nataliya Richard

 

SPÉCIALISTE COMMUNICATIONS MARKETING

Dan Pez

 

ASSISTANCE ANALYSE STRATÉGIQUE

Aaron Bradley

 

ANALYSTE STRATÉGIE COMPLÉMENTAIRE

Kiran Basra

 

ANALYSTE STRATÉGIE COMPLÉMENTAIRE

Syed Naqvi

 

 

PULSE

 

PRODUCTION EXÉCUTIVE INTERACTIONS

Daniel Frank

 

DIRECTION PRINCIPALE GESTION PRODUIT

Jaime Stella

 

DIRECTEUR DE LA GESTION PRODUIT

Eamonn Glass

 

RESPONSABLE PRODUIT SENIOR

Jeremy MacKay

 

RESPONSABLE PRODUIT

Roderick McDougall

 

DIRECTION DU BUREAU DE GESTION PROGRAMME

Gary Baanstra

 

CHEF DE PROJET WEB SENIOR

Carl Langan

 

COORDINATEUR DE PRODUCTION

Heather Matwe

 

DIRECTION DES OPÉRATIONS TECHNIQUES

Ivo Mencke

 

DIRECTION INGÉNIERIE

Omar Khan

 

LEAD WEB ENGINEERS

Robert Alderson

Darren Fehrmann

 

INGÉNIERIE LOGICIELLE

Paul Achtymichuk

Bryan Belyk

Troy Gullage

Kevin Harley

Antonio Perez

Mickey Wu

Fabien Warniez

David Yan

 

INGÉNIEUR SYSTÈMES EN CHEF

Jose Amengual

 

ADMINISTRATION SYSTÈMES

Peter Smith-Gibbon

 

MANAGER LANCEMENT

Alex Raguero

 

ANALYSTE QUALITÉ EN CHEF

Scott Bird

Ryan Stewart

 

PULSE QA PROJECT LEADS

Rich Given

Michael Primiano

 

RESPONSABLE TESTEURS AQ

Stephen Byrne

Marisa Maza

Dylan Patrick

 

QUALITY ASSURANCE TESTERS

Terrence Cole

Ryan LeMesurier

Kyle Shields

 

EABR ADDITIONAL TESTERS

Chelsea Adams

Donny Barnes

Amber Bethley

Mark DeClouette

Charles "Ian" Doucet

Zachary Eskins

Jaime Eunice

Luke Goodrich

Jennie Nichols

Roosevelt Parker

Alexander Rovira

Joshua Sylvester

 

UX AND DESIGN

 

SENIOR DIRECTOR OF UX AND DESIGN

Robert Kissinger

 

DIRECTEUR ARTISTIQUE

Christopher Grose

 

DIRECTEUR UX

Jordan Girman

 

ARCHITECTE EU

Jason Wasiak

 

CONCEPTION INTERFACE

Polly Lau

 

CONCEPTION INTERFACE

Josh Zak

 

 

EVENTS MEDIA

 

DIRECTION PRINCIPALE ÉVÉNEMENTS ET MÉDIAS

Tammy Levine

 

MANAGER RP

Melissa Ojeda

 

PUBLICITÉ GLOBALE

Nicole Fodran

 

MANAGER SENIOR ÉVÉNEMENTS

Sara Sprinkles

 

 

COMMUNICATIONS INTERNES

 

VP COMMUNICATIONS INTERNES

John Reseburg

 

MANAGER SENIOR COMMUNICATIONS INTERNES

Sandy Goldberg

 

CONTENUS LOCALISÉS

David McDonagh

 

MANAGER SENIOR COMMUNICATIONS INTERNES

Matt Faust

 

RESPONSABLE COMMUNICATIONS INTERNES UE

Jenny Huldschiner

 

SPÉCIALISTE CONTENUS SOCIAUX

Brandon Guarneri

 

CONTENUS LOCALISÉS

Pierre Lamoure

 

MANAGER SENIOR CONTENUS LOCALISÉS

David Neumann

 

 

SPÉCIALISTE COMMUNICATIONS SENIOR

Aryn Sanderson

CONTENUS LOCALISÉS

Erin Stoker

 

 

OPERATIONS IMPLEMENTATION

 

DIRECTEUR DE LA GESTION PRODUIT SENIOR

Adam Clark

 

DIRECTEUR DE LA PUBLICATION NUMÉRIQUE INTERNATIONALE

Lloyd Sharp

 

MANAGER CONTENU INTERNATIONAL

Chris Bon

 

 

ANALYSTES INTERNATIONAUX

 

DIRECTEUR, ANALYSE COMMERCIALE

Ben Tisdale

 

RESPONSABLE DE LA VEILLE COMMERCIALE SENIOR

Andrew Hill

 

ANALYSTES COMMERCIAUX SENIOR

Katarina Dahlgren

Bei He

Rob Donald

 

 

RELATIONS PREMIER TIERS

 

CHARGÉ DE COMPTE PREMIER TIERS

Rosanne Elkington

 

CHARGÉ DE COMPTE PREMIER TIERS

Greg Brandmeier

 

VICE-PRÉSIDENT – STRATÉGIE ET PREMIER TIERS

Andrew Corcoran

 

 

MARKETING PRODUIT INTERNATIONAL

 

DIRECTION MARKETING

Gustav Enekull

 

RESPONSABLE PRODUIT

Francois-Xavier Labescat

 

RESPONSABLE PRODUIT SENIOR

Claes Gartner

 

MARKETING ÉDITION INTERNATIONALE

Yohko Atsuchi

Craig Auld

Jérôme Austin

Colin Blackwood

Benoît Bouchez

Alexander Bowman

Alice Brandvik

Hampus Erlandsson

Cesare Fedele

Federico García de Salazar

Daniel Alfredo Gonzalez

Stephan Graffin

Jonathan Harris

Michal Hinc

Jess Hodgson

Heiner Kuhlmann

Lorenzo Maini

Alice Martone

Jean Mercier

Daniel Montes

Marcella Morcio

Hideharu Nakamatsu

Fredrik Ribbing

Emmanuelle Stevenin

Anna Szarska

Kirill Ustinovich

Joshua White

Nick Wong

Krzysztof Zych

 

COMMUNICATIONS ÉDITION INTERNATIONALE

Ralf Anheier

Miłosz Białas

Antonio Cano

Mickael Da Costa

Charlotte Dubois

Mikołaj Dusiński

Mario Fernández

Paul Ganchou

Michele Gennari

Stefan Hoelzel

Nina de Haan

Stefano Maestro

Yilmas Mohammed Ali

Romain Montégu

Sebastian Moritz

Joyce Op De Weegh

Ruslan Pyatkin

Christoffer Ring

Tristan Rosenfeldt

Inna Shevchenko

Snezana Stojanovska

Wojciech Szajdak

Shaun White

Lee Williams

 

 

VENTES NUMÉRIQUES ÉDITION INTERNATIONALE

 

 

DIRECTION PRINCIPALE VENTES NUMÉRIQUES

Adolf Kristjansson

 

MANAGER COMMERCE NUMÉRIQUE

Jesper Ahrendsen

 

MANAGER COMMERCE NUMÉRIQUE

Anders Emblad

 

MANAGER COMMERCE NUMÉRIQUE

Richard Stickler

 

MANAGER VENTES NUMÉRIQUES

Brenda Baeza

 

DIRECTION MARKETING NUMÉRIQUE

Thomas Gaidier

 

ANALYSTE NUMÉRIQUE SENIOR

Abraham Graveland

 

DIRECTION LANCEMENT PRODUITS NUMÉRIQUES

Nidia Fernandes

 

 

MARKETING ÉDITION ÉTATS-UNIS

 

VICE-PRÉSIDENT – MARKETING

Stu Lang

 

DIRECTION MARKETING PRINCIPALE

Erika Peterson

 

RESPONSABLE PRODUIT

Raymond Yee

 

COORDINATEUR MARKETING

Ellen Zeng

 

COORDINATEUR MARKETING

Lindsey Collins

 

DIRECTION MARKETING PHYSIQUE

Andria Greenlee

 

MANAGER SENIOR MARKETING PHYSIQUE

Jenifer Voss

 

 

ÉDITION NUMÉRIQUE ÉTATS-UNIS

 

DIRECTION PRINCIPALE VENTES NUMÉRIQUES

Ben Macuga

 

MANAGER COMMERCE NUMÉRIQUE SENIOR

Marc Wilkinson

 

 

MANAGER COMMERCE NUMÉRIQUE

Grant Lee

 

DIGITAL SALES ASSOCIATE

Kevin O’Connor

 

MANAGER STRATÉGIE COMMERCIALE

Alex Tisdale

 

 

AVIS CONSOMMATEURS

 

DIRECTEUR, AVIS CONSOMMATEURS

Jodie Antypas

 

MANAGER OPINIONS CONSOMMATEURS

Ravi Gogte

 

ANALYSTE OPINIONS CONSOMMATEURS

Mike Chanler

 

 

GLOBAL ENGAGEMENT ACQUISION

 

MANAGER SENIOR MÉDIA INTERNATIONAL

Julie Kim

 

RESPONSABLE MÉDIA INTERNATIONAL

Anthony Basilio

 

ACHAT MÉDIAS

Christine Nguyen

 

ACHAT MÉDIAS

Jason Butler

 

MANAGER SENIOR ENGAGEMENT INTERNATIONAL

Ludvig Philip

 

 

SERVICES PLATEFORME NUMÉRIQUE EA

 

DIRECTEUR DE LA GESTION PRODUIT

Daniel Windrem

 

PRODUCT MANAGER

Rob Hole

 

RESPONSABLE INGÉNIERIE PROGRAMME SENIOR

Glenn Karlsen

 

INGÉNIERIE LOGICIELLE

Jesse Labate

Ben Sze

Matt Miner

Bilal Arshad

Chris Buffett

Johnny Sohn

Ryan Bergstrom

Rustin Plowright

Xiaying Peng

Raymond Shou

Andrew Makoukji

Thomas Cho

Tyler Jameson

Zhiyan (David) Shao

Hedy Liu

Shawn Liwei Luo

Yuyi Zhou

Clark Allenby

Ignacio Garcia

Michael Sop

John McDonnell

Alex Tse

 

COOP. INGÉNIEUR LOGICIEL

Gurshane Sidhu

 

IMAGE COMMERCIALE PLATEFORME NUMÉRIQUE EA

 

RESPONSABLE INGÉNIERIE PROGRAMME SENIOR

Rosario Morgan

 

MANAGER DÉVELOPPEMENT INGÉNIERIE SENIOR

DanJun Xing

 

RESPONSABLE TESTS INGÉNIERIE SENIOR

Chuan (Joey) Ye

 

INGÉNIERIE LOGICIELLE

Minsu Sohn

Dongqing (Mario) Ma

 

INGÉNIEUR LOGICIEL EN TEST

Ming (Chris) Shen

 

 

OPÉRATIONS IMAGE COMMERCIALE PLATEFORME NUMÉRIQUE EA

 

DIRECTEUR D'EXPLOITATION

Vikash Shah

 

ARCHITECTE SYSTÈMES

Devesh Ranjan

 

INGÉNIEUR SYSTÈMES SENIOR

Jeff Pei

 

INGÉNIEUR DÉVELOPPEMENT

Shankar Shivram

 

PLANNING STRATÉGIQUE ET ENGAGEMENT PLATEFORME NUMÉRIQUE EA

 

VICE-PRÉSIDENT

Ian Maynard

 

DIRECTEUR

Benoit Schotte-Daudin

 

MANAGER RELATIONS DÉVELOPPEURS

Max Weltz

Matt Ferens

 

INGÉNIERIE JOUABILITÉ PLATEFORME NUMÉRIQUE EA

 

DIRECTEUR, GESTION PROGRAMME

Mahesh Makhijani

 

MANAGER PROGRAMME INGÉNIERIE

Antonio Frongillo

 

ARCHITECTE INGÉNIERIE QUALITÉ

Arvind Manda

 

DIRECTION TECHNIQUE

Sandeep Jayyarapu

 

ONLINE TEST GROUP QA PROJECT LEAD

Craig Glass

 

RESPONSABLE TESTS

Naveen Aluri

 

INGÉNIERIE LOGICIELLE

Ravi Teja Guttula Vidya

Rinni Joshi

 

ONLINE TEST GROUP QA ANALYSTS

Krish Acu

Siddharth Angle

Dorothy Becks

Ashima Bhandari

Janice Cejoco

George Flores

Bhavya Tayal

 

 

DONNÉES PLATEFORME NUMÉRIQUE EA

 

DIRECTION INGÉNIERIE

Alex Ignatius

 

EXPERTISE DONNÉES DE RECHERCHE

Su Xue

 

INGÉNIEUR LOGICIEL III

Venkata Puneet Ravuri

 

SOFTWARE ENGINEERS II

Keran Li

Hao Zhang

Matthew Olson

Jiawei Kuang

Saskya Irena

RESPONSABLE PROGRAMMATION TECHNIQUE SENIOR

Jessica Mukai

 

RESPONSABLE PRODUIT SENIOR

Laura Teclemariam

 

OPÉRATIONS TECHNIQUES PLATEFORME NUMÉRIQUE EA

 

DIRECTION DES OPÉRATIONS TECHNIQUES

Mitch Lewandowski

 

 

OPÉRATIONS TECHNIQUES EUROPE

 

DIRECTEUR

Henrik Tillander

 

ARCHITECTE SOLUTIONS

Anders Häglund

 

INGÉNIEUR RÉSEAU

Marcus Teiden

 

INGÉNIEUR CLOUD

David Hannon

 

MANAGER OPÉRATIONS DE SERVICES

Henrik Sävenstedt

 

MANAGER OPÉRATIONS DE SERVICES

Kim Wahlsten

 

 

ARCHITECTURE

 

DIRECTEUR

Tim Overend

 

 

LIVRAISON SERVICES

 

DIRECTEUR SENIOR

Louis Oze

 

 

INGÉNIERIE SYSTÈMES

 

RESPONSABLE SENIOR

Matthew Wygant

 

INGÉNIEUR SYSTÈMES SENIOR

Rocky Rascon

 

INGÉNIEUR SYSTÈME

Brandon Williams

 

INGÉNIEUR SYSTÈME

Chris Lasater

 

 

SERVICES BASE DE DONNÉES

 

DIRECTEUR

Bill Ducat

 

RESPONSABLE SENIOR

Sanjeev Tirunagare

 

ARCHITECTE BASE DE DONNÉES

Nick Westerlund

 

ABD MYSQL SENIOR

Nagesh Tenjerla

Bhonindra Singh

 

 

INGÉNIERIE RÉSEAU

 

RESPONSABLE SENIOR

Jason Kawamura

 

INGÉNIEUR RÉSEAU

Brad Neal

 

 

ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY

 

DIRECTEUR SENIOR

Charles Christolini

 

RESPONSABLE SENIOR

Steven Kinney

 

INGÉNIEURS SURVEILLANCE

Israel Ochoa

 

INGÉNIEURS SURVEILLANCE

Rodrigo Hernandez

 

 

BUREAU DE GESTION

 

DIRECTEUR SENIOR

Rick Burrell

 

DIRECTEUR

Pravin Nanda

 

COORDINATEUR DE PROJET

Nestor Menjivar

 

 

OPÉRATIONS COMMERCIALES

 

MANAGER SENIOR OPÉRATIONS COMMERCIALES

Joshua Bauman

ANALYSTE SOLUTIONS COMMERCIALES

Teresa Meade

 

ANALYSTE SOLUTIONS COMMERCIALES

Andres Ramos

 

 

SERVICES EN LIGNE

 

DIRECTION DES OPÉRATIONS DE SERVICES

John Hanley

 

RESPONSABLE MODIFICATIONS DES OPÉRATIONS

Mark Murphy

 

RESPONSABLE MODIFICATIONS DES OPÉRATIONS

Kalyan Bala

 

RESPONSABLE MODIFICATIONS DES OPÉRATIONS

Atul Jain

 

RESPONSABLE MODIFICATIONS DES OPÉRATIONS

Stephanie Loving Walker

 

RESPONSABLE MODIFICATIONS DES OPÉRATIONS

Stephen Sturdevant

 

COORDINATION MODIFICATIONS DES OPÉRATIONS

Kristy Flanders

 

 

ÉQUIPE FOURNISSEURS

Alexandru Constantin

Andreea Ichim

Andrei Gaspar

Collin Tullius

Cosmin Ilie

Denis Tumpic

Derek Cheng

Eliana Daianu

Harry Hong

Imran Mushtaq

Ionel Chirita

Kima Hayuk

Mihai Terzea

Ovidiu Diaconescu

Pawan Patil

Razvan Stere

 

 

SERVICE JURIDIQUE EA

 

CONSEILLER SENIOR

Hannah Croke

 

CONSEILLER EN PROTECTION DE LA VIE PRIVÉE SENIOR

Jo Copping

 

SPÉCIALISTE RESPECT DE LA VIE PRIVÉE

Amy Saechao

 

CONSEILLER SENIOR

Jessica Van Dyke

 

CONSEIL JURIDIQUE

Anna Rundblom

 

CONSEILLER SENIOR

Josh Sugnet

 

LICENCE COMPLÉMENTAIRE

Kerah Williams

 

ASSOCIÉ AUTORISATIONS JURIDIQUES SENIOR

Kelly McCubbin

 

ASSOCIÉ AUTORISATIONS JURIDIQUES

Stefanie Merci

 

ASSOCIÉ AUTORISATIONS JURIDIQUES SENIOR

Mariann Tam

 

 

RECHERCHES EU

 

MANAGER RECHERCHES EU

Paul Newton

 

DIRECTION RECHERCHES UTILISATEURS PRINCIPALES

Veronica Zammitto

 

RECHERCHES UTILISATEURS PRINCIPALES

Ian Livingston

 

ENQUÊTEUR UTILISATEURS

James Berg

 

MODÉRATION DES RECHERCHES

Will Wang

 

RECRUTEMENT

Heather Cameron

 

GESTION CYCLE COMMERCIAL

 

DIRECTION PRINCIPALE LANCEMENT INTERNATIONAL

Andy Fletcher

 

SENIOR GLOBAL PLM MANAGER

Chris Strong

 

MANAGER CYCLE COMMERCIAL

Daniel Thompson

 

DIRECTION DONNÉES PROJET

Andy Georg

REPONSABLE PROJET CYCLE COMMERCIAL

Steve Ciccoricco

 

CHEFS DE PROJET CYCLE COMMERCIAL

Adam McIntosh

Tracey Prosser

 

CHEF DE PROJET CYCLE COMMERCIAL ASSOCIÉ

Simon Terry

 

COORDINATION CYCLE COMMERCIAL

Thomas Phan

Annalise Wright

Emily Jeffreys

 

ANALYSTE DONNÉES PRODUIT

Kraig Thompson

 

 

VALIDATIONS GPR

 

SENIOR MANAGER PLANNING RELEASE

Andy Howard

 

RESPONSABLES VALIDATIONS GPR

Ulises Espejo Vigil

Matt Loft

 

PLANIFICATION VALIDATIONS GPR

Dustin Harwood

 

PLANIFICATION VALIDATIONS GPR

Ryan Roque

Sonia Linares Martínez

Laetitia Roques

Cristina Sánchez Pérez

Adam Friedberg

Peter Schnoor

 

COORDINATION VALIDATIONS GPR

Tim Tran

Emilia de Castro

James Thivierge

Javier García Hurtado

Catherine Canlas

Jordan Suhr

Andrea Römer

 

 

ÉDITION NUMÉRIQUE GPR

 

DIRECTION LANCEMENT ÉDITION NUMÉRIQUE

Nobuko Watanabe

 

MANAGER LANCEMENT NUMÉRIQUE SENIOR

Gregory Wu

 

 

MANAGER LANCEMENT NUMÉRIQUE

Nidia Fernandes

 

 

EA SHANGHAI

 

DIRECTION STUDIO

 

DIRECTEUR DU STUDIO

Jared Johnson

 

DIRECTION ET PRODUCTION STUDIO

Brad Doan

 

SUPERVISION CINÉMATIQUES

Jay Goodman

 

DIRECTION ARTISTIQUE GROUPE

Paul Houlders

 

 

ÉQUIPE JEU

 

DIRECTEUR DU DÉVELOPPEMENT

Abhinav Pradhan

 

DIRECTEUR ARTISTIQUE

Stacy Jamieson

 

INFOGRAPHISTE TECHNIQUE

Luo Cheng

 

 

ÉQUIPE PERSONNAGES

 

SPÉCIALISTE INFOGRAPHIE

Colin Lin

 

SR ART SPECIALISTS

Bruce Huo

Haijiang Chen

 

PRODUCTION INFOGRAPHIE

Nicole Yu

 

 

ÉQUIPE ENVIRONNEMENTS

 

CHEF DE PROJET

Monica Chen

 

SPÉCIALISTE INFOGRAPHIE

Matthew Ma

 

RESPONSABLE ARTISTIQUE

Chris Deng

 

 

TECHNICIENS DE PRODUCTION

Ronnie Ran

Karen Fu

Nana Wang

Dapeng Wang

Su Zhe

Bob Peng

 

 

ÉQUIPE ANIMATION

 

ASSC ANIMATION DIRECTOR

Alan Xu

 

PRODUCTION ANIMATION

Lawrence Li

Mia Hu

 

SPÉCIALISTES ANIMATION

Zero Zhang

Zhang Tao

 

 

COMÉDIENS

 

DISTRIBUTION

 

FAITH

Faye Kingslee

 

ICARUS

Jeff Berg

 

NOAH

Jim Pirri

 

REBECCA

Debra Wilson

 

PLASTIC

Ozioma Akagha

 

DR ALINE MAERA

Stacy Haiduk

 

BIRDMAN

Tim Russ

 

GABRIEL KRUGER

Michael Rose

 

ISABEL KRUGER / CAITLYN CONNORS

Karen David

 

DOGEN

Tim Kang

 

 

NOMAD

Jared Zeus

 

BEATRIX BLOCH

Jaimi Barbakoff

 

MARTIN CONNORS ADDITIONAL VO

David Collins

 

AURORE LUPAIN TANNER

Jennifer Amore

 

DISPATCH KRUGERSEC GUARD

Misty Lee

 

ERIKA CONNORS ADDITIONAL VO

Sumalee Montano

 

KUMA ADDITIONAL VO

Max Mittelman

 

CAT JEUNE

Kat Palardy

 

 

DISTRIBUTION CAPTURE DE MOUVEMENTS

Tove Vahlne

Madeleine Trollvik

Philip Hughes

Josh Lenn

Maja Kin

Omar Bouiche

Herdem Alacabek

Dennis Alexander

 

SVENSKA STUNTGRUPPEN

Seth Ericson

Nicklas Hansson

Tim Man

Åsa Ingvarsson

Erik Dalin

Johan Lindqvist

 

 

DISTRIBUTION VOIX

David Babich

Dan Southworth

Dominic Catrambone

Steve Blum

Jon Curry

Erin Torpey

Crispin Freeman

Kevin Dorman

Julie Nathanson

Sam Riegel

Yuri Lowenthal

Alastair James

Jennifer Jules Hart

Jessica Bogart

Bruce Johnson

David Menkin

Fred Tatasciore

Kat Cressida

Trevor White

Alexis Rodney

Laila Pyne

Richard Lynson

DC Douglas

Ken Lally

Rachel Fulginiti

Nigel Whitmey

David Sobolov

Donna Kimball

Eliza Jane Schneider

Lucien Dodge

Andrew Kishino

Michael Gregory

Neil Kaplan

 

 

MODÈLES

Jacqueline Karlsson Darboe

William Melson

Candi Jennings

Louisa Flores

Hanna Sundqvist

Markus Min-Soo Zung

Sanna Gibbs

Thi Kim Hoang Vu

Johannes Rubsamen

Michelle Chiasson Heldens

Sofie Viuff

Kristian Strauch

Jim Pirri

Matt Angel

 

MODÈLES SUPPLÉMENTAIRES

Charlotte Amélie Bonomi

Pontus Lidberg

Moa Hamilton

Elin Andersson

Fabien Christin

David Ljungstedt

Stacy Haiduk

Christian Shamani Earthmani Shamora

 

 

THE CAPTURE LAB

 

DIRECTION GESTION

Mike Harrison

 

PRODUCTION DIRECTOR

Blair Leckie

 

 

DIRECTEUR

Claire Bee

 

ÉQUIPE PRODUCTION

Melissa Powell-Sharf

Katy Brier

Micki Buie

 

CHEF DE PROJET TECHNIQUE

Atlin Fraser

 

RESPONSABLE SPÉCIALISTE DE LA CAPTURE

Vince Hung

 

SPÉCIALISTES DE LA CAPTURE

Albert Poblete

Joel Kucey

Vincent Ng

Derek Peristy

Ken Tsia

Greg Wellwood

Najla Hamze

Jeff Wong

Shwan Khalid

 

SPÉCIALISTES DES SYSTÈMES DE CAPTURE

Paul Boulet

Michael Iguidez

Cheryl Cowan

Sam Mynott

Nigel Nunn

Troy Thibodeau

James Pollock

 

 

IMAGINATION STUDIOS

 

DIRECTEUR DU STUDIO

Anton Söderhäll

 

PRODUCTEURS EXÉCUTIFS

Peter Levin

Annika Torell Österman

 

LINE PRODUCER MOCAP SUPERVISOR

Samuel Tyskling

 

DIRECTEUR DE L'ANIMATION

Andrew Hutchinson

 

STAGE MANAGER MOCAP LEAD

David Grice

 

TECHNICIENS CAPTURE DE MOUVEMENTS

Nils Aulin

Marko Marinkovic

Jan Germala

Johan Melander

DÉVELOPPEUR LOGICIEL

Jacob Alenius

 

 

ORIGINAL FORCE LTD

 

DIRECTEUR DE L'ANIMATION

Zheng Qian

 

CHEFS DE PROJET

Chen Dong

Ma Wenkai

 

ANIMATEURS

Li Ling

Zou Yang

Yang Yichen

Liu Weihao

Qi Liwen

Zhao Weina

Ma Xixi

Xu XiaoYun

Yin Kang

Tan Jian

Lu Qijuan

Du Ning

 

CHEF DE PROJET

Clio Qin

 

 

TAKE ONE DOO

Ognjen Toholj

Vanja Matović

Slobodan Danilović

Miroslav Gavrilović

Slobodan Popović

Duško Balatinac

Marko Bibuljica

Kristina Čortanovački

Kristina Antić

 

 

CUBIC MOTION

 

PRODUCTEURS

Mike Jones

David Barton

 

ANIMATIONS FACIALES

Nicole Mustoe

Adam Pilkington

Wei Xing Yong

 

CAPTURE DE MOUVEMENTS

Reece Thomas

Vicki Trigg

Jack Wyatt

 

 

SWEET JUSTICE

 

SOUND EDITOR MIXER

Samuel Justice

 

SOUND EDITORS

Dillon Bennett

Eilam Hoffman

Chris Sweetman

 

INGÉNIEUR DU SON ADDITIONNEL

Niv Adiri

 

BRUITAGES

Tapio Liukkonen

 

IN GAME ADVERTISEMENT AND ADDITIONAL SOUND DESIGN

Michael Benzie

 

ADDITIONAL IN GAME ADVERTISEMENT SOUND DESIGN

Lewis James

 

CONCEPTION ENREGISTREMENTS

Michael Theiler

Peret Von Sturmer

 

INGÉNIEUR DU SON DES DOUBLAGES LOCALISÉS CINÉMATIQUES

Joe Hudson

 

ARRANGEMENT SONORE SUPPLÉMENTAIRE

Sacha Walker

 

 

SIDE

 

INGÉNIEUR AUDIO EN CHEF

James Battley

 

DISTRIBUTION SUPPLÉMENTAIRE ET GESTION PRODUIT

Martin Vaughan

 

 

FORMOSA INTERACTIVE

 

DIRECTOR STUDIO SERVICES AND CELEBRITY ACQUISITIONS

William “Chip” Beaman

 

MANAGER VOICE OVER SERVICES

Julia Bianco

 

COORDINATEUR DE PROJET

Kirsten Scoles

 

ASSISTANT ADMINISTRATIF

Krysta Biondo

 

SERVICES CLIENT

Sarah Davis

 

INGÉNIEUR EN CHEF

David Natale

 

INGÉNIEURS

Judy Lee

Josh Mosser

Justin Langley

Garrett Montgomery

 

ASSISTANT ENGINEER

Tyrone Forte

 

SERVICES D'ENREGISTREMENT COMPLÉMENTAIRES

TechnoProps

 

 

FOLEYWORKS AB

 

BRUITAGES

Ulf Olausson

 

ENREGISTREMENT BRUITAGES

David Silverin

 

 

IMPORTANT LOOKING PIRATES

 

PRODUCTEUR EFFETS VISUELS

Jan Cafourek

 

COORDINATEUR EFFETS VISUELS

Mikael Schärström

 

INFOGRAPHISTES

Jason Martin

Robin Perdén

Sean Kalamgi

Björn Sjöberg

Niklas Nyqvist

 

 

BLÄCK STUDIOS AB

 

PDG

Peter Levin

 

VICE-PRÉSIDENT

Annika Torell Österman

 

PRODUCTION EXÉCUTIVE

Jörgen Lilja

 

CO-DIRECTION

Fredrik Löfberg

 

VFX SUPERVISOR LOOK DEVELOPMENT

Pontus Garmvild

 

LOOK DEVELOPMENT COMP

Calle Granström

 

RESPONSABLE ANIMATEURS

Jonas Ekman

 

ILLUSTRATEURS PERSONNAGES

Jonas Skoog

Daniel Bystedt

 

 

DIVA MODELS

 

Lina Barbagallo

Mette Busk

 

 

SYNK CASTING

 

Sofie Levin

Elin Assarsson-Lod

 

 

FROSTBITE

 

RESPONSABLE DU DÉVELOPPEMENT

Martin Eskes

 

DIRECTEUR, DÉVELOPPEMENT DU GROUPE

Anders Hellspong

 

RESPONSABLE PRODUIT DU GROUPE

David Weih

 

DIRECTEUR DU STUDIO, GUILDFORD

Mike Bassett

 

DIRECTEUR DU STUDIO – VANCOUVER

Jason Jantzi

 

DIRECTEUR DU STUDIO – MONTRÉAL

Francois Perraton

 

DIRECTEUR DU STUDIO – STOCKHOLM

Jonas Skantz

 

DEVELOPMENT LEADS – PRODUCT OWNERS

Stephen Frye

Steven Kent

Jason Lesperance

Joakim Lord

Björn Ottosson

Tom Waterson

Mattias Widmark

 

DIRECTEURS TECHNIQUES

Johan Andersson

Kristoffer Benjaminsson

Stefan Boberg

Anders Clerwall

Johan Gidlund

Craig Hall

Henrik Karlsson

Jon Lawlor

Steve Lucas

 

DIRECTEURS DU DÉVELOPPEMENT

Erin Browes

Sofia Cirverius

Henrik Fernlund

William King

Julien Lavoie

Peter Oreland

Patrik Påfvelsson

Jo Root

Grace Yen

 

COORDINATEURS DE PRODUCTION

Erin Miller

Helen Smith

Huong Tran

 

 

ANIMATION CINÉMATIQUES

Greg Adams

Henry Allen

Adam Brown

Ludovic Chabant

York Wan Chan

Charles DeBavelaere

Michael DeRuyter

Ben Dixon

Afshin Haidari

Albert Ho

Darryll Hobson

Frans Kouwenhoven

Alexis Kwong

Brian P. Lee

Simon Levinson

John Li

Malcolm Liu

Matteo Milandri

Dustin Nelson

Brett Pascal

Tim Threlfall

Mark Tigges

Winston Wong

 

 

FILM AUDIO

Ian Bridwell

Ron Gerhards

Steve Kilthau

Michael King

Martin Loxton

Iain Macanulty

Pablo Mochcovsky

Derek Sibelle

Irene Wong

 

 

CONTENU EXPÉRIENCE UTILISATEUR

Fredrik Arvidsson

Matt Doell

Joacim Lunde

Marcus Meurling

Cody Ritchie

 

 

PROCÉDURES D'INGÉNIERIE

Max Burke

Albert Cervin

Raymond Cho

Jordan Fox

Julian Gamble

Kyle Ivens

Sakarias Johansson

Chin To Kwong

Patrick Lam

John Leung

Joakim Lindqvist

Mark McAnerin

Ben May

Alexandre Ouimet

Timo Qvist

Miguel Rodriguez

Jeff Skelton

Caroline Striessnig

Sean Sutherland

Dave Valiant

 

 

ORGANISATION JEU ET CONTENU

Christopher Bergqvist

Brian Cumming

Mats Dal

Robin Dyer

Peter Engström

Sean Halliday

Theresia Hansson

Mattias Hörnlund

Roman Jiganchine

Jean-Paul Kogelman

Patrick Laflamme

Jeff Lane

Shawn Leblanc

Eric-Andre Leclerc

Régis Locas

Per Lönroth

Alexander Loodin Ek

Kevin MacAulay Vacheresse

Igor Maslov

Ionut Matasaru

Patrick McMorris

Peter McNeeley

Roberto Parolin

Joe Pribele

Paul Provost

Brad Reimer

Martin Ridgers

Kurtis Schmidt

Bryan Sefcik

Jake Shadle

Luke Shum

Michael Stagat

Johan Torp

Travis Troup

Ludvig Tunel

Chris Vicary

Jared Whitby

Johan Åkesson

 

 

PHYSIQUE

Alejandro Cámara

Craig Court

Lee Cullen

Jaco van Dyk

Andy Eakins

Simon Gomer

Sanka Hewadewa

Predrag Jancic

Mark Jennings

Talan Le Geyt

Chris Lewin

Kester Maddock

Ashton Mason

Jeremy O'Brien

Gregory Riachi

Jalpesh Sachania

Jon Sewell

Robin Taillandier

Matt Thorman

Thanasis Vogiannou

Zackarias Gustavsson

 

 

ASSURANCE-QUALITÉ

Costa Anastasiadis

Conrad Andrusiek

Alexander Beatty

David Bagley

Wesley Bishop

Allin Bolt

Sean Buck

Johnathan Chan

Noah Crispo

Emmy Dahrén

Nic Denoni

Alexandru Dumitrache

Fernando Espitia

Zackarias Gustavsson

Pontus Hamberg

William Heinbuch

Henry Huang

Victor Järnberg

Young-Long Kim

Brendan Klumpp

Brandon Krack

Kenneth Kwan

Christer Kühne Vestin

James Marchant

Marty McKay

Ajith Moraes

James Oliver

Chloe Read

Thommy Siverman

Andy Smith

Steffen Sparks

Alex Springman

Andreas Rasmussen

Eric Young

Christian Buhl

Daniel Kobelsky

Marcus O'Brien

Maxime Tardif

Hao Wang

[DIVIDER]

 

RENDU

Jimmy Beaulieu

Martin Benoit

Daniel Collin

David Cope

Rene Cossette

Charles de Rousiers

Per Einarsson

Alex Fry

Ebor Folkertsma

Troels Gram

Mathieu Guindon

Sebastien Hillaire

Iain Hutchison

Julien Keable

Khalid Khalkhouli

Marc Langlois

Yuriy O'Donnell

Mark Ridgewell

Tomasz Stachowiak

Simon Taylor

Jon Valdes

Derek Whiteman

Graham Wihlidal

 

 

 

 

REMERCIEMENTS PARTICULIERS À

Jasper Bekkers

Ryan Bradstock

Christine Chan

Sergey Dikarev

Peter Erikson

Steve Kwok

Sébastien Lagarde

Billy Lam

Christoffer Pettersson

Jordan Pickett

Martin Ridgers

Cloud Shao

Austin Smith

Darren Teel

Mark Therrell

Judy Wolf

 

 

RESSOURCES FROSTBITE

 

RESPONSABLE DU DÉVELOPPEMENT

Daniel Martin

 

DIRECTEUR SENIOR DÉVELOPPEMENT

Paula York

 

DIRECTION TECHNIQUE

Mark James

 

DEVELOPMENT LEADS – PRODUCT OWNERS

Vincent Koo

Vinay Pothnis

Joshua Stachowski

David Worsham

 

DIRECTEURS TECHNIQUES

Brett Bourbin

Sandy Burns

Brad Cooper

Dan Ionescu

Cliff Kondratiuk

 

DIRECTEURS DU DÉVELOPPEMENT

Radu Apostoae

Kelly Brix

Carmela DeNero

Vince Dickinson

Peter Lee

 

COORDINATEURS DE PRODUCTION

Penny Huang

Angela Jasper

 

 

 

 

 

EXTENSIONS

Mihai Petroniu Andrei

Amy Cheng

Jason Duan

Elsa Fan

Justin Foidart

Tayler Hopko

Cory Lamontagne

Justin Morgan

Ciprian Paduraru

Florin Pascu

Nicolae-Flavian Popa

Ping Xiang

 

 

MIGRATION

Mick Beaver

Chris Burns

Colin Campbell

Eric Chrisman

Spencer Craske

Steve Crowhurst

Beth Huel

Boris Kropivnitsky

Chris Long

Dan McCallum

Dominiek Meers

Gabe Montagne

Scott Penso

Rowdy Reimer

Lisa Streit

Alex Van Der Star

Bill Williams

Christopher Wood

Narek Zarikian

Harry Zhang

Jessie Zhao

 

 

SERVICES EN LIGNE

Jim Chen

Scott Chen

Joey Gong

Clayton Harbour

Daniel Iancu

Razvan Manolescu

 

 

INTERFACE UTILISATEUR

Xavier Clark

Mark Haines

Katherine Winter

 

 

REMERCIEMENTS PARTICULIERS À

Eric Hayman

Jude Ken-Kwofie

Grace Yen

 

 

ÉQUIPE OPÉRATIONS ORIGIN

 

DIRECTEUR DU DÉVELOPPEMENT

Ken Rogers

 

PRODUCTEUR ASSISTANT

Dave Gregory

Charie LeMasters

 

247 LEAD

Cristina Carreon

Cesar Gama

 

247 ANALYST

Andres Aguilar

Valdemar Frausto

Juan Martinez-Hernandez

 

WWCE DIRECTOR OF PARTNER RELATIONS ORIGIN MAXIS

Pete Paradise

 

 

AQ EAUK

 

CONCEPTION AQ

Nathan Jacobs

 

ANALYSTE ASSURANCE-QUALITÉ

Adam Blyth

Sam Dutton

Tim Wayman

 

 

AQ OPÉRATIONS DICE

 

CHARGÉ D'ASSURANCE-QUALITÉ

Mihai Santea

 

ANALYSTE ASSURANCE-QUALITÉ

Erik Pomerleau

 

 

AQ LIVE

 

MANAGER SENIOR

Ingo Schumacher

 

CHEF DE PROJET

Joaquin Jesus Sanz Jimenez

 

ANALYSTES ASSURANCE-QUALITÉ

Alex Mann

Calum Wilson

Stephen Venables

Damien Rogan

 

AQ EA RWS

 

CONCEPTEUR QUALITÉ ASSOCIÉ

Brian Paoloni

 

 

ASSURANCE-QUALITÉ, DÉVELOPPEMENT CENTRAL

 

DIRECTION AQ PRINCIPALE

Tina Merry

 

MANAGER SENIOR AQ

Alin Dima

 

RESPONSABLES ASSURANCE-QUALITÉ

Vladimir Botev

Cristian Constantinescu

 

QA PROJECT MANAGERS

Mihai Racof

Sorin Tepes

 

CHEFS DE PROJET ASSURANCE-QUALITÉ

Adriana Nita

Stefan Miron

 

QA TEST LEADS

Alexandra Buricatu

Dan Dobre

Vlad Alexandru Gogorita

Ecaterina Lupescu

Bogdan Alexandru Murguly

Radu Teodor Nicolae

Bogdan Ilie Stanescu

Alexiuc Filip Tudor

 

TESTEURS ASSURANCE-QUALITÉ

Dumitru Mihaita Andronie

Mihaela Axinte

George Catalin Barbu

Alexandru Roberto Bosincianu

Adrian Bucur

Adrian Chitacu

Mihai Adrian Cioboata

Florin Gheorghe Ciutacu

Gabriel Cojan

Olivia Crisan

Ionut Cuza

Lucia Maria Despa

Emil Alexandru Dobran

Cosmin Gabriel Dumitru

Dana Andreea Dumitru

Marius Daniel Dumitru

Catalin Bogdan Marian Frone

Dragos Otto Georgescu

Andrei Stefan Gheorghiu

Daniel Andrei Gheorghiu

Camelia Maria Godeanu

Alexandru Cristian Grumazescu

Stefania Corina Marinescu

Andrei Marian Mihaiu

Andrei Iulian Minescu

Gabriela Elena Miroiu

Daniel Alexandru Moise

Radu Costin Neagu

Cristian Florin Nicolae

Antoniu Iulian Otelea

Laurentiu Catalin Pascariu

Andrei Patrichi

Constantin Petcu

Cristian Cornel Pislaru

Petre Marius Predescu

Ana Georgiana Raduna

Florian Alexandru Stan

Vlad-Iulian Stanga

Florin Stanica

Catalin Stroe

Petrascu Ioan Mihail Tacke

Gabriel Tica

Victor Toma

Diana Mihaela Tudorancea

Oana Vasile

Cosmina Cristina Vitan

Andrei Balasoiu

Gabriel-Cosmin Bara

Alexandru Cristinel Calimandruc

Sorin Ciobanu

Tiberiu Constantin

Cosmin Leonard Florea

Dumitru Valerian Nitulescu

Bogdan Dumitru Penciulescu

Bogdan Pirsan

Cosmin Robu

Ilie Stratan

Loredana Andreea Tirnus

Valeriu Irimia

Dan Cristian Chelariu

Adrian Stefan Alexe

Paul Stefan Dima

Alin Alexandru Dragomirica

Robert Dunose

Sebastian Mihai

Ionut Andrei Mina

Cristian Aurelian Tudorache

Andrei Valeanu

Alexandru George Vasile

Ioan Lazar

Sergiu Constantin Lungu

Robert Iulian Neacsu

Cosmin Pavel

Cristian Alexandru Rujan

Elena Viorica Taifas

 

 

 

 

VALIDATION AQ PRINCIPALE

 

SR QA COMPLIANCE MANAGER

Steven Czarny

 

RESPONSABLES ASSURANCE-QUALITÉ & CONFORMITÉ

Sorin Constandinescu

Jessie Matte

 

CHEFS DE PROJET ASSURANCE-QUALITÉ & CONFORMITÉ

Roland Birsan

Michael Dutel

Gabriel Poncea

 

RESPONSABLES PLATE-FORME AQ & CONFORMITÉ

Radu Ceausu

Erik Price

Joshua Bishop

 

CHEF DE PROJET VALIDATION AQ

Alin Stanescu

 

ANALYSTE STRATÉGIE COMMERCIALE

Ben Yik

 

ANALYSES DONNÉES VALIDATION AQ

Nicoleta Voicu

 

ANALYSTES CONFORMITÉ AQ

Paul Daniel Margean

Radu Dragan

Cosmin Diosteanu

Alexander Brignac

Rodica Enciu

Iulian Ionel

Daniel Tudor

Andrei Vlad Vasilica

In loving memory of Stuart Waterman

 

TESTEURS EN CHEF ASSURANCE-QUALITÉ & CONFORMITÉ

William Decker

George Stanica

Florin Geamana

 

TESTEURS ASSURANCE-QUALITÉ & CONFORMITÉ

Jared Hacmac

Andrew Mims

Andrei Ionescu

Shawn Dinnel

Nikki LeGrande

Michael (Shane) Myers

Radu Moga

Ioana Alexandrescu

Alina Dragan

Larisa Ailioaiei

George Bancau

Jason Dronet

Daniel Estess

Alexandru Carajeleascov

 

 

LOCALISATION EA

 

 

RESPONSABLE PORTEFEUILLE – LOCALISATION

Beatriz Ronda Lobo

 

CHEFS DE PROJET – LOCALISATION

Renaud L. Gonzalez

Laurent Gabas

 

ÉQUIPE INGÉNIERIE AUDIO – LOCALISATION

Antonio Yago

Francisco Maciá

 

CHEF DE PROJET INGÉNIERIE – LOCALISATION

Javier Carazo Infestas

 

ÉQUIPE INGÉNIERIE TECHNIQUE – LOCALISATION

Iker Aneiros

Álvaro Pérez Liaño

Andrés Lorbada Sánchez

Rubén López Aparicio

Juan Serrano Yuste

Fran Nuñez

Josu Bardasco

Alberto Ayuso Pérez

Jorge Campillo Tomico

Marina Copado Martínez

 

CHEF DE PROJET INGÉNIERIE I18N

Iñaki Ayucar Torres

 

ÉQUIPE TECHNIQUE INGÉNIERIE I18N

Jesús Jiménez Antelo

Alberto Abad Ballesteros

Jaime Chapinal Cervantes

 

TESTEURS EN CHEF – LOCALISATION

Hervé Trouilh

Jan Kramer

Arseniy Kiyashko

Oscar Beiroa

Paolo Catozzella

 

 

TESTEURS – LOCALISATION

Arthur Alves

Bernadette Asselborn

Giulia Brusaferri

David Dacosta

Daniel del Valle

Álex García Luna

Marcin Grzelak

Javier Gómez Hervás

Alexandra Hettergott

Artyom Ilyin

Danial Karimimanjili

Andrei Kitajev

Michael Francis Kukawski

Patrycja Larecka

Prunelle Lebrun

Pablo López

Anna Matyszczyk

Sandy Mischak

Matheus Nascimento

Alice Nezzi

Veronica Orazi

Luca Papanice

Anaïs Rafi

Baptiste Ratieuville

Ricardo Santos

Tomás Scassa

Sascha Wagner

 

 

EAJ PROJECT LOCALIZATION MANAGER

Hideaki Kitamura

 

EAJ LOCALIZATION TESTING COORDINATOR

Naoki Shiganawa

 

TESTEURS LOCALISATION EAJ

Entalize co., ltd.

 

TC LOCALIZATION TEAM Keywords International Pte Ltd.

Alex Bravo

 

SPÉCIALISTES CONFORMITÉ LOCALISATION

Serena Cannizzaro

Sonja Engelhardt

Ekaterina Samolyak

Stefania Caravello

Carmen Vidal

Julien Pepin

 

TRADUCTION – LOCALISATION

Florian Vanino

Synthesis

Intrawords

Hervé Mathieu

Synthesis

Entalize co, ltd.

Roboto

Laurent Jardin

 

LOCALISATION DES ACTIFS

Carina Bischof

Marcel Elsner

 

CAPTURE AUDIO LOCALISATION

Selvaggia Salvati

Pablo Ministral Riaza

Eric Rethans

LOCALIZATION RECORDING STUDIOS

La Marque Rose

RAIN PRODUCTIONS GMBH & CO. KG

Jinglebell

AC-create

Rec Games

Pythagor

 

 

LOCALIZATION VOICE TALENT

 

LOC FRENCH

Sybille Tureau

Cédric Dumond

Pascale Chemin

Fily Keita

Isabelle Perilhou

Annie Milon

Donald Reignoux

Tony Marot

Caroline Klaus

Marie Zidi

Olivier Peissel

Arnaud Leonard

Laurence Porteil

Benjamin Bollen

Emmanuel Bonami

Jean-Philippe Pertuit

Taric Mehani

Boris De Mourzitch

Benjamin Gasquet

Sébastien Desjours

Thierry Kazazian

Céline Melloul

Raphaël Cohen

Patrick Borg

Marc Saez

Jérémy Bardeau

Thierry Gondet

Martial Le Minoux

Olivia Luccioni

Caroline Pascal

Laëtitia Lefebvre

Benjamin Pascal

Myrtille Bakouche

Olivia Gotanegre

Stéphane Ronchewski

Raphaëlle Valenti

Pierre Dourlens

Julien Chatelet

 

 

LOC ITALIAN

Ruggero Andreozzi

Giuliana Atepi

Diego Baldoin

Marco Benedetti

Simona Biasetti

Francesca Bielli

Andrea Bolognini

Mattia Bressan

Beatrice Caggiula

Jacopo Calatroni

Alessandro Capra

Natale Ciravolo

Stefania De Peppe

Andrea Failla

Alessandra Felletti

Renzo Ferrini

Chiara Francese

Luca Ghignone

Elena Gianni

Iolanda Granato

Stefano Lucchelli

Debora Magnaghi

Gabriele Marchingiglio

Cinzia Massironi

Lucia Matera

Anna Mazza

Francesco Mei

Stefania Monaco

Claudio Moneta

Marcello Moronesi

Silvio Pandolfi

Stefania Patruno

Stefano Pozzi

Gea Riva

Walter Rivetti

Tony Sansone

Katia Sorrentino

Dimitri Winter

Aglaia Zannetti

Matteo Zanotti

Mario Zucca

Alessandro Zurla

 

 

LOC RUSSIAN

Oleg Novikov

Elena Haritonova

Natalia Fishuk

Tatiana Ermilova

Elena Ivasishina

Igor Staroseltsev

Polina Scherbakova

Alexey Myasnikov

Varvara Chaban

Radik Mikhametzyanov

Danil Scheblanov

Dmitriy Polyanovskiy

Denis Nekrasov

Irina Kireeva

Ekaterina Demakova

 

 

 

 

LOC SPANISH

Hector Garay Ozaeta

Concepcion Lopez Rojo

Alvaro Ivan Navarro Ochoa

Alejandro Mendez Diez

Juan Amador Pulido Fernandez

Mª Inmaculada Gallego Paz

Isabel Fernandez Avanthay

Ana Richart Blazquez

Ana Isabel Jimenez Morales

Ines Blazquez Jimenez

Iñigo Julian Crespo Gil del Muro

Pedro N. Tena Ramos

Francisco José Jiménez Gutiérrez

Juan A Garcia Sainz de la Maza

José María Gómez Adán

Aitor González Villalba

Maria Blanco Jimenez

Ana San Millan Juarez

Maria del Mar Jorcano Muñoz

Fco. Javier Martínez Martínez

Manuel Bellido Pelaez

Margarita Lago Fernandez

Javier Lorca Perez

Belen Rodriguez Fanega

Gemma Martin Alarcon

Jose Antonio Moratalla Ruiz

José Carlos Pinela Quirós

Rosa Sánchez Jiménez

Abraham Aguilar Anegón

Claudio Serrano Martin

Pilar López Mijares

Maria Jesus Gil Arroyo

Olga Velasco Gallego

Ivan Muelas Ardila

Raquel Cubillo Vazquez

David García Vazquez

Roberto Gonzalez Ramos

David Robles Diaz

Eduardo Hoyo Luna

Emma Jimenez Diaz

Julian Rodriguez Gallego

Oscar Castellanos Hernández

Álvaro Reina Melgar

Juan A. Arroyo Montes

David García Vázquez

Roberto Encinas Duval

Jose Antonio Escobosa Pérez

Jesus Rodriguez Lopez

Angel Coomonte de Iturriaga

Isabel Donate López

Alejandro García Palicio

Juan A. Arroyo Montes

Alvaro Ivan Navarro Ochoa

David Hernan Ituarte

Juan Gabriel Jimenez Gonzalez

Jesus Alberto Pinillos Rus

Anahí de la Fuente Ghirardello

Victoria Angulo Serrano

 

 

LOC GERMAN

Alexis Schvartzmann

Andreas Meese

Anja Bilabel

Anja Jazeschann

Anne Gehrig

Annette Potempa

Arne Obermeyer

Ben Steinhoff

Bernd Rehse

Betül Jülide Gülgec

Carlos Lobo

Carolin Scrimali

Carsten Arnold

Christina Puciata

Daniel Käser

David Gerlach

Demet Fey

Dominik Schiefner

Edda Fischer

Hans Bayer

Jana Kilka-Broese

Jean-Paul Baeck

Jenny Bischoff

Jens-Peter Fiedler

Jochen Langner

Jonas Baeck

Joyce Ilg

Julia von Tettenborn

Julian Horeyseck

Lars Walther

Lilia Lehner

Louis Friedemann Thiele

Marco Sven Reinbold

Markus Haase

Martin Bross

Matthias Kiel

Matthias Klie

Matthias Lühn

Michael Borgard

Milena Karas

Nicole Engeln

Nina Goldberg

Petra Konradi

Phil Daub

Robert Steudtner

Sascha Schiffbauer

Sascha Zambelly

Simon Roden

Stefan Naas

Susann Sinnemann

Sven Voss

Svenja Wasser

Thomas Balou Martin

Tobias Brecklinghaus

Tom Jacobs

Vanessa Wunsch

Volker Risch

 

 

LOC JAPANESE

Yuko Kaida

Shunsuke Sakuya

Kensuke Nishi

Atsuko Tanaka

Ayumi Fujimura

Junpei Morita

Tokuyoshi Kawashima

Shuhei Sakaguchi

Kanako Tojo

Yoko Somi

Atsuki Tani

Aki Unone

Chika Makihara

Eiji Takeuchi

Hidenori Takahashi

Kayo Ishida

Kouji Takeda

Madoka Shiga

Michiko Kaiden

Mika Kanda

Ryo Iwasaki

Sanae Nakata

Saori Seto

Satsuki Yukino

Sayaka Kinoshita

Shougo Nakamura

Syuichi Nishitani

Takaki Otomari

Tatsuhiro Kikuchi

Tomotaka Hachisuka

Yasuhiro Mamiya

Yoshiyuki Shimoduma

Yuichi Ishigami

Yuka Adachi

Yurika Aizawa

 

CERTIFICATION EA

 

MANAGER PROJET CERTIFICATION

Luis Miguel Ruano

 

CHEF DE PROJET CERTIFICATION

Rob Cooke

 

TESTEURS SENIOR CERTIFICATION

Jose Maria Castrillo

Pablo Perez Ortega

Jonathan Nowak

Jiri Zouhar

Rodrigo Mezcua

Gorm Eriksen

Belinda Boville Alvarez

Dragos Burducea

 

SPÉCIALISTES TESTS CERTIFICATION

Iker Souto Hernandez

Javier Martinez Holgado

Juan Antonio Garcia de Quinto

Alon Rozen

Jesse Alex Martinez Rosson

Claudio de Pasquale

Jakub Grzela

Necula Mihai

Gadina Alexandru-George

 

ÉQUIPE TESTS CERTIFICATION

Danny Nijssen

Alejandro Yzpisua

Miguel Ross

David Stanford

Daniel Parras Guzman

Lucas Felden

Jessica Mejias

Daniel Andreu Pastor

Carlos Barrientos

Eduardo Carrero

Nerea Diego

Nasser Saouti

Alex de la Hera

Alex Luengo

Juan Pablo Cozar

Aldea Bogdan

Gogonea Gabriela

Groza Andrei Cristian

Priboi Victor Stefan

Filip Vlad Iosif

Stoica Dan Alexandru

Nastase Dan Iulian

Popa Adela Lavinia

Serbanescu Alexandra Elena

Olteanu Ionel

 

 

STUDIOS EA EUROPE

 

SVP GROUP GENERAL MANAGER

Steve Pointon

 

VP GROUP STRATEGY

Karl Magnus Troedsson

 

RESPONSABLE, TECHNOLOGIE DU GROUPE

Eneko Bilbao

 

DIRECTEUR, FINANCES DU GROUPE

Marcus Edholm

 

SENIOR DIRECTOR STRATEGY

James Clarke

 

SENIOR DIRECTOR WWQA

Chris Carter

 

 

EA STUDIOS

 

VPE

Patrick Söderlund

 

SVP GROUP GM CENTRAL SERVICES

Brian Deppiesse

 

VP GROUP GM FROSTBITE

Matt Webster

 

DIRECTEUR, FINANCES DU GROUPE

Stuart Canfield

 

 

SOFTWARE & LICENSES

 

©2014 Łukasz Dziedzic & Adam Twardoch Lato Font is licensed under the SIL Open Font License, Version 1.1 available with a FAQ at: http://scripts.sil.org/

SIL OPEN FONT LICENSE Version 1.1 - 26 February 2007

PREAMBLE
The goals of the Open Font License (OFL) are to stimulate worldwide development of collaborative font projects, to support the font creation efforts of academic and linguistic communities, and to provide a free and open framework in which fonts may be shared and improved in partnership with others.

The OFL allows the licensed fonts to be used, studied, modified and redistributed freely as long as they are not sold by themselves. The fonts, including any derivative works, can be bundled, embedded, redistributed and/or sold with any software provided that any reserved names are not used by derivative works. The fonts and derivatives, however, cannot be released under any other type of license. The requirement for fonts to remain under this license does not apply to any document created using the fonts or their derivatives.

DEFINITIONS

""Font Software"" refers to the set of files released by the Copyright Holder(s) under this license and clearly marked as such. This may include source files, build scripts and documentation. ""Reserved Font Name"" refers to any names specified as such after the copyright statement(s). ""Original Version"" refers to the collection of Font Software components as distributed by the Copyright Holder(s). ""Modified Version"" refers to any derivative made by adding to, deleting, or substituting -- in part or in whole -- any of the components of the Original Version, by changing formats or by porting the Font Software to anew environment. ""Author"" refers to any designer, engineer, programmer, technical writer or other person who contributed to the Font Software.

 

PERMISSION & CONDITIONS

Permission is hereby granted, free of charge, to any person obtaining

a copy of the Font Software, to use, study, copy, merge, embed, modify,

redistribute, and sell modified and unmodified copies of the Font

Software, subject to the following conditions:

 

1) Neither the Font Software nor any of its individual components,

in Original or Modified Versions, may be sold by itself.

 

2) Original or Modified Versions of the Font Software may be bundled,

redistributed and/or sold with any software, provided that each copy

contains the above copyright notice and this license. These can be

included either as stand-alone text files, human-readable headers or

in the appropriate machine-readable metadata fields within text or

binary files as long as those fields can be easily viewed by the user.

 

3) No Modified Version of the Font Software may use the Reserved Font

Name(s) unless explicit written permission is granted by the corresponding

Copyright Holder. This restriction only applies to the primary font name as

presented to the users.

 

4) The name(s) of the Copyright Holder(s) or the Author(s) of the Font

Software shall not be used to promote, endorse or advertise any

Modified Version, except to acknowledge the contribution(s) of the

Copyright Holder(s) and the Author(s) or with their explicit written

permission.

 

5) The Font Software, modified or unmodified, in part or in whole,

must be distributed entirely under this license, and must not be

distributed under any other license. The requirement for fonts to

remain under this license does not apply to any document created

using the Font Software.

 

TERMINATION

This license becomes null and void if any of the above conditions are

not met.

 

DISCLAIMER

THE FONT SOFTWARE IS PROVIDED ""AS IS"", WITHOUT WARRANTY OF ANY KIND,

EXPRESS OR IMPLIED, INCLUDING BUT NOT LIMITED TO ANY WARRANTIES OF

MERCHANTABILITY, FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE AND NONINFRINGEMENT

OF COPYRIGHT, PATENT, TRADEMARK, OR OTHER RIGHT. IN NO EVENT SHALL THE

COPYRIGHT HOLDER BE LIABLE FOR ANY CLAIM, DAMAGES OR OTHER LIABILITY,

INCLUDING ANY GENERAL, SPECIAL, INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, OR CONSEQUENTIAL

DAMAGES, WHETHER IN AN ACTION OF CONTRACT, TORT OR OTHERWISE, ARISING

FROM, OUT OF THE USE OR INABILITY TO USE THE FONT SOFTWARE OR FROM

OTHER DEALINGS IN THE FONT SOFTWARE.

 

Copyright (c) 2011, Niall Douglas All rights reserved.

 

 

Redistribution and use in source and binary forms, with or without modification, are permitted provided that the following conditions are met::

• Redistributions of source code must retain the above copyright notice, this list of conditions and the following disclaimer.

• Redistributions in binary form must reproduce the above copyright notice, this list of conditions and the following disclaimer in the documentation and/or other materials provided with the distribution.

• Neither the name of the <ORGANIZATION> nor the names of its contributors may be used to endorse or promote products derived from this software without specific prior written permission.

 

THIS SOFTWARE IS PROVIDED BY THE COPYRIGHT HOLDERS AND CONTRIBUTORS ""AS IS"" AND ANY EXPRESS OR IMPLIED WARRANTIES, INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, THE IMPLIED WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE ARE DISCLAIMED. IN NO EVENT SHALL THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER OR CONTRIBUTORS BE LIABLE FOR ANY DIRECT, INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, SPECIAL, EXEMPLARY, OR CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES (INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, PROCUREMENT OF SUBSTITUTE GOODS OR SERVICES; LOSS OF USE, DATA, OR PROFITS; OR BUSINESS INTERRUPTION) HOWEVER CAUSED AND ON ANY THEORY OF LIABILITY, WHETHER IN CONTRACT, STRICT LIABILITY, OR TORT (INCLUDING NEGLIGENCE OR OTHERWISE) ARISING IN ANY WAY OUT OF THE USE OF THIS SOFTWARE, EVEN IF ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGE.

 

(C)2011-2014 IETF Trust

 

Redistribution and use in source and binary forms, with or without

modification, are permitted provided that the following conditions

are met:

 

- Redistributions of source code must retain the above copyright

notice, this list of conditions and the following disclaimer.

 

- Redistributions in binary form must reproduce the above copyright

notice, this list of conditions and the following disclaimer in the

documentation and/or other materials provided with the distribution.

 

- Neither the name of Internet Society, IETF or IETF Trust, nor the

names of specific contributors, may be used to endorse or promote

products derived from this software without specific prior written

permission.

 

THIS SOFTWARE IS PROVIDED BY THE COPYRIGHT HOLDERS AND CONTRIBUTORS

``AS IS'' AND ANY EXPRESS OR IMPLIED WARRANTIES, INCLUDING, BUT NOT

LIMITED TO, THE IMPLIED WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR

A PARTICULAR PURPOSE ARE DISCLAIMED. IN NO EVENT SHALL THE COPYRIGHT OWNER

OR CONTRIBUTORS BE LIABLE FOR ANY DIRECT, INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, SPECIAL,

EXEMPLARY, OR CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES (INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO,

PROCUREMENT OF SUBSTITUTE GOODS OR SERVICES; LOSS OF USE, DATA, OR

PROFITS; OR BUSINESS INTERRUPTION) HOWEVER CAUSED AND ON ANY THEORY OF

LIABILITY, WHETHER IN CONTRACT, STRICT LIABILITY, OR TORT (INCLUDING

NEGLIGENCE OR OTHERWISE) ARISING IN ANY WAY OUT OF THE USE OF THIS

SOFTWARE, EVEN IF ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGE

 

© 2002-2003, Jean-Marc Valin/Xiph.Org Foundation Redistribution and use in source and binary forms, with or without modification, are permitted provided that the following conditions are met: • Redistributions of source code must retain the above copyright notice, this list of conditions and the following disclaimer. • Redistributions in binary form must reproduce the above copyright notice, this list of conditions and the following disclaimer in the documentation and/or other materials provided with the distribution. • Neither the name of the Xiph.org Foundation nor the names of its contributors may be used to endorse or promote products derived from this software without specific prior written permission. This software is provided by the copyright holders and contributors “as is” and any express or implied warranties, including, but not limited to, the implied warranties of merchantability and fitness for a particular purpose are disclaimed. In no event shall the foundation or contributors be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special, exemplary, or consequential damages (including, but not limited to, procurement of substitute goods or services; loss of use, data, or profits; or business interruption) however caused and on any theory of liability, whether in contract, strict liability, or tort (including negligence or otherwise) arising in any way out of the use of this software, even if advised of the possibility of such damage.Copyright (c) 2002-2011, Industrial Light & Magic, a division of Lucasfilm Entertainment Company Ltd. All rights reserved. Redistribution and use in source and binary forms, with or without modification, are permitted provided that the following conditions are met: •Redistributions of source code must retain the above copyright notice, this list of conditions and the following disclaimer. •Redistributions in binary form must reproduce the above copyright notice, this list of conditions and the following disclaimer in the documentation and/or other materials provided with the distribution. •Neither the name of Industrial Light & Magic nor the names of its contributors may be used to endorse or promote products derived from this software without specific prior written permission. THIS SOFTWARE IS PROVIDED BY THE COPYRIGHT HOLDERS AND CONTRIBUTORS ""AS IS"" AND ANY EXPRESS OR IMPLIED WARRANTIES, INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, THE IMPLIED WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE ARE DISCLAIMED. IN NO EVENT SHALL THE COPYRIGHT OWNER OR CONTRIBUTORS BE LIABLE FOR ANY DIRECT, INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, SPECIAL, EXEMPLARY, OR CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES (INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, PROCUREMENT OF SUBSTITUTE GOODS OR SERVICES; LOSS OF USE, DATA, OR PROFITS; OR BUSINESS INTERRUPTION) HOWEVER CAUSED AND ON ANY THEORY OF LIABILITY, WHETHER IN CONTRACT, STRICT LIABILITY, OR TORT (INCLUDING NEGLIGENCE OR OTHERWISE) ARISING IN ANY WAY OUT OF THE USE OF THIS SOFTWARE, EVEN IF ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGE.

 

Copyright 2004-2015 Apache Software Foundation Licensed under the Apache License, Version 2.0 (the ""License""); you may not use this file except in compliance with the License. You may obtain a copy of the License at http://www.apache.org/licenses/LICENSE-2.0 Unless required by applicable law or agreed to in writing, software distributed under the License is distributed on an ""AS IS"" BASIS, WITHOUT WARRANTIES OR CONDITIONS OF ANY KIND, either express or implied. See the License for the specific language governing permissions and limitations under the License.

 

The software included in this product contains copyrighted software that is licensed under versions 2.0 and 2.1 of the LGPL. Copies of these licenses are included with this software. You may obtain the complete Corresponding Source code from us for a period of three years after our last shipment of this product, which will be no earlier than 2015-9-15, by sending one blank CD-R in a self addressed stamped padded CD shipping envelope to:

 

Electronic Arts Customer Warranty

9001 North IH-35 Suite 110

Austin, TX 78753

 

Please write EAWebKit and the product title clearly on the CD-R. You may also find a copy of the source at http://gpl.ea.com/ This offer is valid to anyone in receipt of this information.

 

LGPL portions of WebKit are Copyright (C) 1995-2013 by &yet, LLC, Acision BV, Adam Barth, Adam Dingle, Adobe Systems Incorporated, Afonso Rabelo Costa Jr, Alex Christensen, Alex Mathews, Alex Milowski, Alexander Chemeris, Alexander Kellett, Alexey Proskuryakov, Allan Sandfeld Jensen, Alp Toker, Anders Carlsson, Andras Becsi, Andreas Kling, Andrew Bortz, Andrew Wellington, Antonio Gomes, Antti Koivisto, Appcelerator Inc, Apple Computer, Inc, Apple Ltd, Apple, Inc, Baidu Inc, basysKom GmbH, Benjamin Poulain, Bjoern Graf, Brent Fulgham, Cable Television Laboratories, Inc, Cameron McCormack, Cameron Zwarich, Casson Leighton, ChangSeok Oh, Charles Samuels, Charlie Bozeman, Christian Dywan, Cisco Systems, Inc, Code Aurora Forum, Collabora Ltd, Collabora, Ltd, Collin Jackson, Company 100 Inc, Company 100, Inc, Cosmin Truta, Cyrus Patel, Damien Miller, Daniel Bates, Daniel Molkentin, Daniel Stenberg, Daniel Veillard, David Barton, David Levin, David Mazieres, David Smith, Dawit Alemayehu, Diego Gonzalez, Diego Hidalgo C Gonzalez, Digia Corporation and/or its subsidiary(-ies), Digia Plc and/or its subsidiary(-ies), Dirk Mueller, Dirk Schulze, Dominik Röttsches, Don Gibson, Douglas Crockford, Eric Seidel, Ericsson AB, Felician Marton, Feng Yuan , François Sausset, Frederik Holljen, Frerich Raabe, Gabor Loki, Gabor Rapcsanyi, George Staikos, Germain Garand, Girish Ramakrishnan, Google AB, Google, Inc, Graham Dennis, Gunnstein Lye, Gustavo Noronha Silva, Harri Porten, Henry Mason, Holger Hans Peter Freyther, INdT, Instituto Nokia de Technologia, Ian C Bullard, Id Software, Inc, Igalia, SL, Intel Corporation, Intel Inc, International Business Machines Corporation, Jakub Wieczorek, James G Speth, Jan Alonzo, Jeff Schiller, Jian Li, John E Bossom, John Kjellberg, Jon Shier, Joseph Pecoraro, Julien Chaffraix, Justin Haygood, Kakai, Inc, Kelvin W Sherlock, Kenneth Rohde Christiansen, Kevin Ollivier, Kimmo Kinnunen, Koji Ishii, Kris Jordan, Krzysztof Kowalczyk, Lars Knoll, Leo Yang, Luca Bruno, Lucent Technologies, Luke Kenneth , MIPS Technologies, Inc, Maks Orlovich, Maksim Orlovich, Martin Jones, Martin Robinson, Martin Soto, Mathias Bynens, Matt Lilek, Michael Emmel, Michael Pruett, Michelangelo De Simone, Motorola Mobility Inc, Motorola Mobility LLC, Mozilla Corporation, Netscape Communications Corporation, Nicholas Shanks, Nikolas Zimmermann, Nokia Corporation and/or its subsidiary(-ies), Nokia Inc, Novell Inc, Nuanti Ltd, Oliver Hunt, OpenedHand, Patrick Gansterer, Peter Gal, Peter Kelly, Peter Varga, Pioneer Research Center USA, Inc, ProFUSION embedded systems, Pthreads-win32 contributors, Red Hat, Inc, Renata Hodovan, Research In Motion Inc, Research In Motion Limited, Rik Cabanier, Rob Buis, Robert Hogan, Ronald Tschalär, STMicroelectronics, Samsung Electronics, Samsung Electronics Ltd, Samuel Weinig, Sebastian Dröge, Sencha, Inc, Seokju Kwon, Serotek Corporation, Simon Hausmann, SoftAtHome, Sony Network Entertainment, Staikos Computing Services Inc, Stefan Schimanski, Sun Microsystems, Inc, Tamas Czene, The Android Open Source Project, The Chromium Authors, The Karbon Developers, The Khronos Group Inc, The MathJax Consortium, The Mozilla Foundation, Thomas Broyer, Tieto Corporation, Tobias Anton, Tony Chang, Torben Weis, Torch Mobile (Beijing) Co Ltd, Torch Mobile, Inc, University of Szeged, Victor Carbune, Vivek Thampi, Waldo Bastian, Xan Lopez, Xidorn Quan, Xueqing Huang, Yahoo! Inc, Zack Rusin, Zan Dobersek, Zoltan Herczeg, and the V8 project §authors.

 

 

 

LGPL portions of Cairo are Copyright (C) 1999, 2002-2013 by Adrian Johnson, Andrea Canciani, Carl Worth, Chris Wilson, David Reveman, David Turner, Intel Corporation, Joonas Pihlaja, Keith Packard, M Joonas Pihlaja, Mathias Hasselmann, Mozilla Corporation, Red Hat, Inc, Tom Tromey, and University of Southern California.

 

For the Open Source Webkit Source code and related 3rd party licenses and credits used in this product please visit http//gpl.ea.com/eawebkit.html

 

Images provided by Getty Images. All Royalty Free images are being used for illustrative purposes only. Any person depicted in the images, if any, is a model.

 

Copyright dans Enlighten est la propriété de ou sous licence de Geomerics Limited. Tous droits réservés. Enlighten est une marque commerciale ou déposée de Geomerics Limited ou ses affiliés.

 

 

Mirror’s Edge Catalyst uses Havok®. ©Copyright 1999-2016 Havok.com Inc. (and its Licensors). All Rights Reserved. See www.havok.com for details.

 

Music by Magnus Birgersson a/k/a Solar Fields

 

Substance Designer copyright 2016 by Allegorithmic SAS

 

Des sponsors ou des placements produits peuvent s'afficher en cours de jeu.

UNE ERREUR EST SURVENUE

Une erreur inconnue s'est produite. Veuillez réessayer plus tard.

CARTE EN MAINTENANCE

La carte de la bêta fermée est indisponible pour cause de maintenance. Veuillez réessayer plus tard.